Events
-
Sep 2 Mon
- Football (Boys JV) @ Carroll Jr-Sr High School (Flora) 6 PM – 9 PM (Carroll Jr-Sr High School (Flora))
-
Sep 3 Tue
- Golf (Girls V) @ Rochester/T. Valley/Mac 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Tippecanoe Valley High School)
- 678TEN @ St Joan of Arc Catholic School 5 PM – 7 PM (St Joan of Arc Catholic School)
- Tennis (Boys Varsity) - Wabash High School 5 PM – 7 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- 7/8FB @ Southwood Jr-Sr High School 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (Southwood Jr-Sr High School)
- Soccer (Girls Varsity) @ PERU HIGH SCHOOL 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (PERU HIGH SCHOOL)
- Soccer (Boys Varsity) - Oak Hill High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- Volleyball (Girls V/JV) - North Miami Middle/High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Sep 4 Wed
- 6/7/8XC @ Eastern Conditioner 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Eastern Jr & Sr High School)
- Golf (Girls V) - Taylor High School 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- 7/8VB - Southwood High School (Jr. High) 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Sep 5 Thu
- 678TEN - Eastern Jr & Sr High School 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
- Tennis (Boys Varsity) @ Northwestern MS-HS 5 PM – 7 PM (Northwestern MS-HS)
- CANCELED - Soccer (Boys Varsity) @ Tippecanoe Valley High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Tippecanoe Valley High School)
- Soccer (Girls Varsity) @ Blackford High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah)
- Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School)
-
Sep 6 Fri
- Football (Boys Varsity) - Northfield Jr-Sr High School 7 PM – 8:30 PM (Maconaquah)
-
Sep 7 Sat
- Cross Country (Coed Varsity) @ Brownsburg Invitational 8:30 AM – 9:30 AM (Brownsburg High School)
- Cross Country (Coed Varsity) @ Brownsburg Invitational 8:30 AM – 9:30 AM (Brownsburg High School)
- Cross Country (Coed Varsity) @ Brownsburg Invitational 9:15 AM – 10:15 AM (Brownsburg High School)
- Football (Boys JV) @ Northfield Jr-Sr High School 10 AM – 1 PM (Northfield Jr-Sr High School )
- 6/7/8XC @ Marion Invite @ IWU 12:30 PM – 1:30 PM (Marion High School)
-
Sep 9 Mon
- Soccer (Girls Varsity) - North Miami Middle/High School 5 PM – 7 PM (Maconaquah Schools)
- Soccer (Boys Varsity) - North Miami Middle/High School 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM (Maconaquah Schools)
-
Sep 10 Tue
- Tennis (Boys Varsity) @ Kokomo High School 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Kokomo High School)
- 678TEN - Lincoln Middle School - Logansport (Black) 5 PM – 7 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- 6VB @ Northfield Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Sharp Creek Elementary)
- 7/8FB - Rochester High School 6 PM – 9 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- 7/8VB @ Northwestern MS-HS 6 PM – 8 PM (Northwestern MS-HS)
- Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Wabash High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Wabash High School)
-
Sep 11 Wed
- Golf (Girls V) @ 3 Way (Logansport, Peru) 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Peru High School)
- 6/7/8XC - NW, CASS, TAYLOR 4-Way Meet 5 PM – 6 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- Tennis (Boys Varsity) @ Mississinewa High School 5 PM – 7 PM (Mississinewa High School)
- 6VB @ Logansport-6th 6 PM – 8 PM (Logansport Intermediate)
- 7/8VB @ Logansport Junior High School (Lincoln) 6 PM – 8 PM (Logansport Junior High School (Lincoln))
- Soccer (Boys Varsity) - Blackford High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah)
-
Sep 12 Thu
- Golf (Girls V) - T. Valley/N. Miami/Mac 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- 6VB @ Manchester Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Manchester Jr-Sr High School)
- 7/8VB @ Northfield Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Northfield Jr-Sr High School )
- Soccer (Girls Varsity) - Eastern Jr & Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- Volleyball (Girls V/JV) - Northwestern Middle/High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Sep 13 Fri
- Football (Boys Varsity) @ Whitko High School 7 PM – 10 PM (Whitko High School)
-
Sep 14 Sat
- 6/7/8XC - Mac MS Invite 9 AM – 10 AM (Maconaquah High School)
- Cross Country (Coed Varsity) - Maconaquah Invite 9 AM – 10 AM (Maconaquah High School)
- Cross Country (Coed Varsity) @ Flashrock Invitational 9 AM – 10 AM (Northview Christian Churn XC Course - Carmel, IN)
- Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Hornet Invite 9 AM – 11 AM (Rossville Middle/Sr High School)
- Soccer (Girls Varsity) @ Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School 11 AM – 1 PM (Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School)
- Golf (Girls V) @ TRC Invite 1 PM – 3 PM (Peru High School)
-
Sep 16 Mon
- Golf (Girls V) @ Eastern/Peru/Mac 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Eastern Jr & Sr High School)
- Tennis (Boys Varsity) @ Carroll Jr-Sr High School (Flora) 5 PM – 7 PM (Carroll Jr-Sr High School (Flora))
- Soccer (Boys Varsity) @ Western High School 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Western)
- Football (Boys JV) - Whitko Jr/Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Sep 17 Tue
- Golf (Girls V) @ Mac/NM/Swood/Wab 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Wabash High School)
- 678TEN - Rochester Community Middle School 5 PM – 7 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- Tennis (Boys Varsity) @ Eastern Jr & Sr High School 5 PM – 7 PM (Eastern Jr & Sr High School)
- 7/8FB @ Northwestern MS-HS 6 PM – 9 PM (Northwestern MS-HS)
- CANCELED - Soccer (Boys Varsity) - Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah Schools)
- Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Southwood Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Southwood Jr-Sr High School)
-
Sep 18 Wed
- Tennis (Boys Varsity) @ Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Peru High School)
- Soccer (Girls Varsity) @ Oak Hill High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Oak Hill High School )
-
Sep 19 Thu
- 6/7/8XC @ Kokomo/ Eastern 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Kokomo Middle School)
- 678TEN @ Mississinewa High School 5 PM – 7 PM (Mississinewa High School)
- Soccer (Girls Varsity) - Marion High School 5 PM – 7 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Western High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Western High School)
- Soccer (Boys Varsity) - Mississinewa High School 7 PM – 9 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Sep 20 Fri
- Football (Boys Varsity) @ Peru High School 7 PM – 10 PM (Peru High School)
-
Sep 21 Sat
- Cross Country (Coed Varsity) @ Athletic Annex/Riverview Health Flashrock 10 AM – 11 AM (Northview Christian Church XC Course - Carmel, IN)
- Soccer (Girls Varsity) @ Rochester High School 10 AM – 12 PM (Rochester High School)
- Soccer (Boys Varsity) @ Rochester High School 12 PM – 2 PM (Rochester High School)
-
Sep 23 Mon
- 678TEN @ Kokomo Middle School 5 PM – 7 PM (Kokomo High School)
- 6VB - Pioneer Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- 7/8VB @ Kokomo 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah Middle School)
- Football (Boys JV) - Peru High School 6 PM – 9 PM
-
Sep 24 Tue
- 678TEN @ Rochester Community Middle School 5 PM – 7 PM (Rochester Community Middle School)
- Cross Country (Coed Varsity) - Miami County 3-Way 5 PM – 6 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- Tennis (Boys Varsity) - Peru High School 5 PM – 7 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- 7/8FB @ Peru High School 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (Peru High School)
- 6VB @ Wabash High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Wabash High School)
- Volleyball (Girls V/JV) - Rochester High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Sep 25 Wed
- 678TEN - Peru High School 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- Soccer (Girls Varsity) @ Manchester Jr-Sr High School 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Manchester Jr-Sr High School)
- 6VB - North Miami Middle/High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- 7/8VB - North Miami Middle/High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Sep 26 Thu
- Tennis (Boys Varsity) @ Logansport High School 5 PM – 7 PM (Logansport High School)
- Soccer (Boys Varsity) - Tipton High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Manchester Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Manchester Jr-Sr High School)
-
Sep 27 Fri
- Football (Boys Varsity) - Northwestern MS-HS 7 PM – 10 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Sep 28 Sat
- Cross Country (Coed Varsity) @ 40th Annual Cross Country Invite 8:45 AM – 9:45 AM (Culver Academies)
- Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Wabash JV Invitational 9 AM – 11 AM (Wabash High School)
- Football (Boys JV) @ Northwestern MS-HS 10 AM – 1 PM (Northwestern MS-HS)
-
Sep 30 Mon
- Tennis (Boys Varsity) - Taylor High School 5 PM – 7 PM
- 6VB - Rochester Community Middle School 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- Soccer (Boys Varsity) - Manchester Jr-Sr High School 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- 7/8VB - Rochester Community Middle School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- 7/8VB @ Northfield Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Northfield)
Loading...