Events
-
Dec 1 Fri
- Basketball (Boys JV) - North Miami Middle/High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- Basketball (Boys V) - North Miami Middle/High School 7:30 PM – 9 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Dec 2 Sat
- Wrestling (V/JV) - Mac Super Duals 8:30 AM – 10:30 AM (Maconaquah High School)
- Wrestling (V/JV) - Girls Mac Super Duals 9:30 AM – 11:30 AM (Maconaquah High School)
- CANCELED - Swimming & Diving (Coed Varsity) @ Western Diving Invite 10 AM – 12 PM (Western)
- Swimming & Diving (Coed Varsity) - Maconaquah Diving Invitational 10 AM – 12 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- Basketball (Girls JV) @ Eastern Jr & Sr High School 12 PM – 2 PM (Eastern Jr & Sr High School)
- Basketball (Girls V) @ Eastern Jr & Sr High School 1:30 PM – 3 PM (Eastern Jr & Sr High School)
-
Dec 4 Mon
- Swimming & Diving (Coed Varsity) - Oak Hill High School 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- 5BBB - Logansport Junior High School (Lincoln) 6 PM – 9 PM (Maconaquah)
- 7/8BBB - Logansport Red 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Dec 5 Tue
- Basketball (Boys FR) - Rochester High School 6 PM – 8 PM
- Basketball (Girls JV) @ Oak Hill High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Oak Hill High School)
- Basketball (Girls V) @ Oak Hill High School 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM (Oak Hill High School)
-
Dec 6 Wed
- Swimming & Diving (Coed Varsity) - Tippecanoe Valley High School 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- 6BBB - Taylor High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah Schools)
-
Dec 7 Thu
- 6BBB @ Northfield Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Sharp Creek Elementary)
- 7/8BBB @ Northfield Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Northfield Jr-Sr High School )
- Basketball (Boys FR) @ Marion High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Marion High School)
- Basketball (Girls JV) - Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- Wrestling (V/JV) - Northfield Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- Basketball (Girls V) - Tri-Central Jr-Sr High School 7:30 PM – 9 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Dec 8 Fri
- Basketball (Boys FR) @ Wabash High School 5 PM – 7 PM (Wabash High School)
- Basketball (Boys JV) @ Wabash High School 6:15 PM – 8:15 PM (Wabash High School)
- Basketball (Boys V) @ Wabash High School 7:45 PM – 9:15 PM (Wabash High School)
-
Dec 9 Sat
- Wrestling (V/JV) @ Lebanon Girls Wrestling Invite 9 AM – 11 AM (Lebanon Senior High School)
- Wrestling (V/JV) @ Plymouth JV Invite 9 AM – 11 AM (Plymouth High School)
- 5BBB @ Miami County Tourney 10 AM – 1 PM (Oak Hill High School )
- 6BBB @ Miami County Tourney 11 AM – 1 PM (Oak Hill High School )
- Basketball (Boys JV) - Oak Hill High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah Schools)
- Basketball (Boys V) - Oak Hill High School 7:30 PM – 9 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Dec 11 Mon
- Swimming & Diving (Coed Varsity) @ Wabash High School 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Wabash High School)
- 5BBB @ Western 6 PM – 7:30 PM (Western)
- 6BBB @ Western 6 PM – 8 PM (Western High School)
- 7/8BBB @ Western Middle School 6 PM – 8 PM (Western Middle School)
- Basketball (Boys FR) @ Tipton High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Tipton High School)
- CANCELED - Basketball (Girls JV) - Carroll Jr-Sr High School (Flora) 6 PM – 7 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Dec 12 Tue
- 6BBB @ Manchester Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Manchester Jr-Sr High School)
- Basketball (Boys FR) @ Eastern Jr & Sr High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Eastern Jr & Sr High School)
- Basketball (Girls V) - Carroll Jr-Sr High School (Flora) 6 PM – 7:30 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Dec 13 Wed
- 5BBB - Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School 6 PM – 9 PM (Maconaquah High School)
- 6BBB - Logansport 6th Grade Academy (Columbia) 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah Schools)
- 7/8BBB - Logansport Black 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Dec 14 Thu
- Swimming & Diving (Coed Varsity) @ Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School)
- 6BBB - Rochester Community Middle School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah Schools)
- 7/8BBB @ Rochester Community Middle School 6 PM – 8 PM (Rochester Community Middle School)
- Basketball (Boys FR) @ Delphi Community 6 PM – 8 PM (Delphi Community)
- Basketball (Girls JV) - Peru High School 6 PM – 8 PM
- Wrestling (V/JV) @ Southwood Jr-Sr High School 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM (Southwood Jr-Sr High School)
- Basketball (Girls V) - Peru High School 7:30 PM – 9 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Dec 15 Fri
- Basketball (Boys JV) @ Northwestern Middle/High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Northwestern Middle/High School)
- Basketball (Boys V) @ Northwestern Middle/High School 7:30 PM – 9 PM (Northwestern Middle/High School)
-
Dec 16 Sat
- Wrestling (V/JV) @ NH/Yorktown Super 10 9 AM – 11 AM (New Haven High School)
- Basketball (Boys JV) @ Logansport High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Logansport High School)
- Basketball (Girls V) @ Logansport High School 6 PM – 7:30 PM (Logansport High School)
- Basketball (Boys V) @ Logansport High School 7:30 PM – 9 PM (Logansport High School)
- Basketball (Girls JV) @ Logansport High School 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM (Logansport High School)
-
Dec 19 Tue
- Basketball (Boys JV) @ Whitko High School 6:15 PM – 8:15 PM (Whitko High School)
- Basketball (Boys V) @ Whitko Jr/Sr High School 7:45 PM – 9:15 PM (Whitko High School)
-
Dec 20 Wed
- Basketball (Girls JV) - Mississinewa High School 6 PM – 8 PM (Maconaquah Schools)
- Basketball (Girls V) - Mississinewa High School 7:30 PM – 9 PM (Maconaquah High School)
-
Dec 27 Wed
- Basketball (Girls V) @ Miami County Tourney v. Caston 2 PM – 3:30 PM (Peru High School)
- Basketball (Boys V) @ Miami County Tourney v. Caston 8 PM – 9:30 PM (Peru High School)
-
Dec 28 Thu
- Basketball (Boys V) @ Miami County Tourney (Peru High School)
- Basketball (Girls V) @ Miami County Tourney (Peru High School)
- Wrestling (V/JV) @ Willey Holiday Duals 10 AM – 12 PM (Lafayette Jefferson High School)
-
Dec 29 Fri
- Wrestling (V/JV) @ Willey Holiday Duals 9 AM – 11 AM (Lafayette Jefferson High School)
-
Dec 30 Sat
- Wrestling (V/JV) @ Girls Regional @ Western (Western High School)
- Swimming & Diving (Coed Varsity) @ Harrison Diving Invit 1 PM – 3 PM (Harrison (WL))
Loading...